Basidiomycota
- Agaricus aridicola
- Agaricus semotus
- Agrocybe pediades
- Amanita eliae
- Amanita junquillea
- Amanita ovoidea
- Amanita nivalis
- Amanita rubescens
- Amanita strobiliformis
- Artomyces pyxidatus
- Aureoboletus gentilis
- Aureoboletus moravicus
- Baorangia emileorum
- Battarrea phalloides
- Calocybe gambosa
- Chroogomphus rutilus
- Clathrus ruber
- Clavariadelphus pistillaris
- Clavariadelphus truncatus
- Clitocybe font-queri
- Coprinellus truncorum
- Coprinopsis picacea
- Coprinopsis radiata
- Cortinarius cinnabarinus
- Cortinarius elegantissimus
- Cortinarius praestans
- Cortinarius salor
- Cortinarius violaceus
- Cystodermella granulosa
- Daedaleopsis nitida
- Entoloma aprile
- Entoloma bloxamii
- Entoloma corvinum
- Entoloma hirtipes
- Exsudoporus permagnificus
- Flammulaster limulatus
- Flammulina velutipes
- Fomitopsis pinicola
- Galerina marginata
- Gomphidius glutinosus
- Gomphus clavatus
- Gymnopilus penetrans
- Gyrophana himantioides
- Gyroporus cyanescens
- Hemipholiota populnea
- Hygrocybe conica
- Hygrophorus marzuolus
- Kuehneromyces mutabilis
- Imperator rhodopurpureus
- Infundibulicybe glareosa
- Inocybe geophylla var. lilacina
- Inocybe heimii
- Inonotus tamaricis
- Laccaria amethystina
- Laccaria laccata
- Lactarius atlanticus
- Lactarius blennius
- Lactarius chrysorrheus
- Lactarius deliciosus
- Lactarius rugatus
- Lanmaoa fragrans
- Leccinellum lepidum
- Leccinum versipelle
- Lentinellus omphalodes
- Lentinus arcularius
- Lepiota luteicystidiata
- Lepiota xantophylla
- Lepista nebularis
- Lepista panaeolus
- Lepista sordida var. lilacea
- Leucocoprinus brebissonii
- Limacella guttata
- Lycoperdon pyriforme
- Marasmius haematocephalus
- Melanophyllum haematospermum
- Mycena rosea
- Myriostoma coliforme
- Panaeolus campanulatus
- Panaeolus semiovatus
- Paxillus involutus
- Phaeolepiota aurea
- Phaeomarasmius erinaceus
- Phellodon niger
- Pisolithus arhizus
- Pluteus cervinus
- Pluteus romellii
- Psathyrella lacrimabunda
- Russula nana
- Russula queletii
- Russula vinosa
- Spinellus fusiger
- Stropharia aeruginosa
- Suillus granulatus
- Suillus grevillei
- Suillus viscidus
- Tapinella panuoides
- Trichaptum biforme
- Tubiporus purpureus